Puntos por Carrera

F1AustriaStyriaHungaryBRITISH 70THESPAÑABelgicaItaliaTuscanyRussiaEifelPortugalEmilia RomanaTurkishBahrainSakhyrABU DHABI 
Alexander Albon-310969680114-320711810
Antonio Giovinazzi500000-30-33404-3010
Carlos Sainz985118015-3-398799108
Charles Leclerc15-331110-30-3687109104-31
Daniel Ricciardo-36610031381091151147910
Daniil Kvyat-342-342357600102373
Esteban Ocon6-3086196-37-36-335155
George Russell-300200-303-3-30-30200
Kevin Magnussen-324-3-300-3-3210-3-3000
Kimi Räikkönen-33000021502350002
Lance Stroll-37105810511-3-36-318-3114
Lando Norris149195471080-31691049
Lewis Hamilton102331231823231831142031232023811
Max Verstappen-3111518201511-3-3151811-3818-323
Nicholas Latifi30000003-30003-30-30
Pierre Gasly70-3735620-3589-31836
Pietro Fittipaldi-3100000220500-3-300
Sebastian Vettel4-384271-34134211120
Sergio Perez88707944910107815-320-3
Valtteri Bottas231511314141591523-3151806915
 19-jul26-jul09-ago16-ago23-ago13-sep20-sep27-sep11-oct19-oct25-oct08-nov15-nov22-nov
MOTO GPEspañaAndaluciaCeské RepAustriaAustriaSan MarinoTissotCatalunyaFranciaAragónTeruelRicardo TormoValenciaPortugal
Aleix Espargaró-3-34321-3201-3-356
Alex Márquez260000711515-3-305
Alex Rins0410-3892110231515100
Andrea Dovizioso118320976-31071668
Bradley Smith02010010-300-30-3
Brad Binder1-3231062-3323-3109-3
Cal Crutchlow01100004-363-311
Danilo Petrucci5-32730462004400
Fabio Quartararo2331761-310238060-30
Francesco Bagnaia7-302018-381-3-3-33-3
Franco Morbidelli9-315-3020513-382332311
Iker Lecuona-3-3-3540-300050-3-3
Jack Miller10-3511156-39-35-381815
Joan Mir-39-3151011151531111207-3
Johann Zarco3514-3003-312495-34
Marc Márquez-30000000602207
Maverick Viñales151507-3112354107143
Miguel Oliveira6-38-32039-380810831
Pol Espargaró87-3-322411-311210141110
Takaaki Nakagami41068758779-311-39
Tito Rabat03000-3-30-300-300
Valentino Rossi-31199510-3-3-300-322